CONSILIER JUDETEAN

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

1.

COVASNA

SFÁNTU GHEORGHE

JOOS STEFAN LEONTIN

PRIMARI

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

1.

ARAD

DEZNA

POP MARIA

2.

ARGES

BĂICULESTI

BARANESCU GHEORGHE

3.

BACĂU

BACĂU

SECHELARIU SERGIU

4.

BOTOSANI

SUHARĂU

CHELARIU MARCEL

5.

BUCURESTI

BUCURESTI

OPRESCU SORIN MIRCEA

6.

CARAS-SEVERIN

RESITA

STEPANESCU MIHAI

7.

CLUJ

SIC

SALLAI IOAN

8.

CLUJ

POIENI

BOCA GHEORGHE CONSTANTIN

9.

COVASNA

BELIN

SIKO IMRE

10.

COVASNA

BIXAD

BACS MARTON

11.

DÁMBOVITA

COMUNA VULCANA-BĂI

DRAGHICI EMIL

12.

HARGHITA

SÂNDOMNIC

FERENCZALAJOS

13.

HARGHITA

SĂRMAS

MÎNDRU MISU

14.

MARAMURES

BĂSESTI

CALAUZ IOAN

15.

MARAMURES

COMUNA COLTĂU

CENDES LAJOS

16.

MARAMURES

BAIASPRIE

PASCA DORIN VASILE

17.

MARAMURES

CAVNIC

DRAGOS ALEXANDRU

18.

MARAMURES

LĂPUS

GIURGIU NICOLAE

19.

MARAMURES

PETROVA

PETROVAI ION

20.

MURES

LIVEZENI

TĂTAR VASILE

21.

MURES

ALBESTI

STOIAN TOADER

22.

SĂLAJ

NUSFALĂU

MATE RADU

23.

SATU MARE

AGRIS

SZABO ELEK

24.

SATU MARE

LIVADA

SEBESI IOAN

25.

SATU MARE

CERTEZE

CIOCAN PETRU

26.

SIBIU

SELIMBĂR

MARICUTA IOAN DANIEL

27.

SUCEAVA

CIOCĂNESTI

TOMOIAGA GHEORGHE

28.

SUCEAVA

VOITINEL

PLESCA MARIA

29.

SUCEAVA

COMĂNESTI

PĂSTRĂV GRIGORAS

30.

TIMIS

DETA

IOTCOV LUCIAN NICUSOR

31.

TIMIS

CURTEA

PAULESCU VALENTIN

32.

TIMIS

DENTA

GIORICI LAURENTIU

33.

TIMIS

FÁRDEA

LUPULESCU SAMUEL

34.

TIMIS

MASLOC

MIC AUREL DORIN

35.

TIMIS

PECIU NOU

TARTA GRIGORI

36.

TIMIS

SARAVALE

PETRISOR LIVIU

37.

TIMIS

BALINT

CRASOVAN DĂNUT

38.

VÁLCEA

IONESTI

NEAGOIE CONSTANTIN

39.

VRANCEA

CÂMPINEANCA

PARASCHIV STEFAN

CONSILIERI LOCALI

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

1.

ALBA

CÂMPENI

JOLDES GHEORGHE

2.

ALBA

AIUD

ZURGĂLĂU IOAN

3.

ALBA

AVRAM IANCU

GOJEIU VIORICA

4.

ALBA

BLANDIANA

TENDEA MIRELA

5.

ALBA

CERGĂU

CRISTEACORINA

6.

ALBA

CRICĂU

PRECUP FLOREAN

7.

ALBA

OHABA

POPA CORNEL

8.

ALBA

SĂLCI UA

RĂSUNOI NICOLAE

9.

ARAD

CERMEI

BORHA SEVER IOAN

10.

ARAD

COMUNA APATEU

MANG IOAN

11.

ARAD

COMUNA APATEU

MISCA TEODOR

12.

ARAD

COMUNA CERMEI

BORHA SEVER IOAN

13.

ARAD

COMUNA SEITIN

ROSU REMUS

14.

ARAD

COMUNASEMLAC

STOIAN LETITIA

15.

ARAD

COMUNAZĂRAND

BALABAN IOAN

16.

ARAD

COMUNAZĂRAND

IANCU PETRU

17.

ARAD

ORASUL LIPOVA

LEPĂDAT IOAN

18.

ARAD

TÁRNOVA

DRAGAN D.GHEORGHE

19.

ARAD

VARADIA

POPA AUREL

20.

ARAD

COVĂSÁNT

CÁRPACI EMANUEL

21.

ARAD

DEZNA

POP TEODOR

22.

ARAD

APATEU

MANG IOAN

23.

ARGES

MERISANI

EREMIA ION

24.

ARGES

COMUNA CORBENI

DINICĂ NICOLAE

25.

ARGES

RUCĂR

ARSULESCU ION SEBASTIAN

26.

ARGES

LĂUNELE DE SUS (TEODORESTI)

BĂCĂNOIU FLORIN

27.

ARGES

CUCA

TĂNĂSESCU ALEXANDRU

28.

BACĂU

DĂRMĂNESTI

TONCU ANTON

29.

BACĂU

DOFTEANA

SPOIALA GHEORGHE

30.

BACĂU

NICOLAE BĂLCESCU

CANCEL ANTON

31.

BACĂU

PODU TURCULUI

TOPA DUMITRU

32.

BACĂU

LETEAVECHE

DOCHIEI PETRU

33.

BACĂU

VALEA SEACĂ

PETREA ION

34.

BACĂU

COMĂNESTI

BOBEICA CARMEN MADALINA

35.

BIHOR

ORADEA

SUCIU SILVIA

36.

BIHOR

SĂLACEA

LUKACS BÁRNA

37.

BIHOR

SOIMI

BUNICAU SABIN-IOAN

38.

BIHOR

SOIMI

TIRLA IOAN SABIN

39.

BIHOR

LUNCA

DAN GHEORGHE

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

40.

BIHOR

PALEU

PAPP GYORGY

41.

BIHOR

REMETEA

USVAT IONEL

42.

BIHOR

SĂLACEA

LUKACS BÁRNA

43.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

SIEU

NETAN IOAN

44.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

ILVAMARE

ZUBEC IOAN

45.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

MAIERU

NEGRUSER VILUT

46.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

RODNA

FRUNZĂ MARIAN

47.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

RODNA

LUCHI EMIL

48.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

RODNA

POP IOAN

49.

BISTRITA-NĂSĂUD

RODNA

SZABO IOAN

50.

BOTOSANI

SUHARĂU

PALAMARIU LINA MARIA

51.

BOTOSANI

SUHARĂU

RUSU PETREA

52.

BOTOSANI

SUHARĂU

SURUGIU MIHAI

53.

BOTOSANI

CÁNDESTI

LEONTE ROMICA

54.

BOTOSANI

PĂLTINIS

GHEORGHITA ION

55.

BOTOSANI

CONCESTI

BALINISTEANU AGLAIA

56.

BOTOSANI

DARABANI

CABA GHIORGHE

57.

BOTOSANI

ROMA

IACOB DUMITRU

58.

BOTOSANI

HILISEU-HORIA

MANOLACHE CONSTANTIN

59.

BOTOSANI

LOZNA

DUMITRAS LAURENTIU

60.

BOTOSANI

BUCECEA

ALECU POIENARU STEFAN FLORENTIN

61.

BOTOSANI

VLĂDENI

PODARU ANGELA

62.

BOTOSANI

HILISEU-HORIA

GIREADA DUMITRU

63.

BRASOV

GHIMBAV

PARASCAN MIHAI MARIUS

64.

BRASOV

HOGHIZ

BAGA SÁNDOR

65.

BRASOV

RACOS

PUSKAS LENKE

66.

BRASOV

RACOS

SURDILĂ STEFAN

67.

BRASOV

CRISTIAN

GIUVELCĂ IOAN

68.

BRASOV

MOIECIU

CLINCIU SIMONA-MARIA

69.

BUZĂU

BRĂDEANU

BALICA ALIN-LEONTIN

70.

BUZĂU

C.A.ROSETTI

BURLACU GH.COSTICA

71.

BUZĂU

CILIBIA

CRISTEA MANTEA

72.

BUZĂU

GĂLBINASI

PANAIT CLAUDIU GIGEL

73.

BUZĂU

GHERĂSENI

VOICU IONUT

74.

BUZĂU

LARGU

UDREAAURELIAN

75.

BUZĂU

PADINA

NASTASEA DOREL

76.

BUZĂU

POGOANELE

HALACIUGA VIOREL

77.

BUZĂU

SCUTELNICI

DOBRITA CONSTANTIN

78.

BUZĂU

SMEENI

STAN IORDANEL

79.

BUZĂU

TINTESTI

PALADE JENEL

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

80.

BUZĂU

BUZĂU

GEANCOS MARIN

81.

BUZĂU

BUZĂU

NEGOITĂ IULIUS PAUL

82.

BUZĂU

BRĂESTI

SIMION ION

83.

BUZĂU

CALVINI

DOBRIN ION

84.

BUZĂU

ULMENI

CRISTIAN ANDREI

85.

CARAS-SEVERIN

COMUNA CARASOVA

VERNICA MIHAI

86.

CARAS-SEVERIN

COMUNA CĂRBUNARI

SCHINTEIE IOAN

87.

CARAS-SEVERIN

COMUNA CORONINI

HRUZA PETRU

88.

CARAS-SEVERIN

COMUNA TURNURUIENI

PÁRVU ZAHARIE

89.

CARAS-SEVERIN

ORASUL ANINA

BOZGAN VICTOREL

90.

CARAS-SEVERIN

ORASUL ANINA

RAMBU NICOLAE

91.

CARAS-SEVERIN

ORASUL MOLDOVA NOUĂ

BĂLEANU EUGEN

92.

CLUJ

AGHIRESU

FETKETEPALI PISTA IOAN

93.

CLUJ

IZVORU CRISULUI

KOVACS ALBERT

94.

CLUJ

LUNA

RUPĂ STEFAN

95.

CLUJ

FELEACU

BALEAVASILE

96.

CLUJ

GILĂU

SEMEREAN GHEORGHE

97.

CLUJ

MOLDOVENESTI

VALENTINI ATTILA

98.

CLUJ

SIC

FILEP ALEXANDRU

99.

CLUJ

SIC

SZABO ANDREI

100.

CLUJ

POIENI

HANGA IOAN

101.

CLUJ

SIC

FILEP MARTIN

102.

CLUJ

IZVORU CRISULUI

MIHALYAGNES

103.

CLUJ

AGHIRESU

KEREKES KIS

104.

CLUJ

AGHIRESU

FAZAKAS ELISABETA

105.

CONSTANTA

PESTERA

PANAIT M.ANA

106.

CONSTANTA

GHINDĂRESTI

EFTEI ARSENIE

107.

CONSTANTA

OLTINA

GHEORGHE DUMITRU

108.

COVASNA

AITA MARE

BARTHA BOTOND

109.

COVASNA

BARAOLT

BÁN ISTVÁN

110.

COVASNA

MOACSA

SORBÁN GYORGY

111.

COVASNA

OZUN

KOZMA BELA

112.

COVASNA

RECI

CSOSZ FERENC

113.

COVASNA

RECI

SZABO ERNO

114.

COVASNA

SE GHEORGHE

GURUIANU MĂDĂLIN DORU

115.

COVASNA

ZAGON

ASZTALOS AMALIA

116.

COVASNA

BARAOLT

ALBERT DENES

117.

COVASNA

BARAOLT

RÁCZ GÁBOR

118.

COVASNA

BARAOLT

PÁL ISTVÁN

119.

COVASNA

COVASNA

DOMAHÁZI JÁNOS

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

120.

COVASNA

ÎNTORSURA BUZĂULUI

BULARCA IOAN

121.

COVASNA

ÎNTORSURA BUZĂULUI

BULARCA CONSTANTIN

122.

COVASNA

AITA MARE

BIHARI JOZSEF

123.

COVASNA

AITA MARE

BROTEA OLGA

124.

COVASNA

AITA MARE

BARABÁS ANDRÁS

125.

COVASNA

ARCUS

KOCSIS CSABA

126.

COVASNA

ARCUS

BÁLINTH ZOLTÁN

127.

COVASNA

BĂTANI

SIMONANDRAS

128.

COVASNA

BIXAD

PIRAMPEL ISTVÁN

129.

COVASNA

BRĂDUT

TOKOS JENO

130.

COVASNA

CĂTĂLINA

TUSA CSABA

131.

COVASNA

CERNAT

BARTOK ERNO-ATTILA

132.

COVASNA

GHIDFALĂU

BENKO ANDRÁS

133.

COVASNA

HĂGHIG

AITEANU VIRGIL

134.

COVASNA

HĂGHIG

LUPSA VASILE

135.

COVASNA

OJDULA

CSIKI DAVID

136.

COVASNA

OJDULA

PENZES ZOLTÁN

137.

COVASNA

OJDULA

TAMÁS ELEMER

138.

COVASNA

SITA BUZĂULUI

TUDOR PRUNDAR PETRU

139.

COVASNA

SÁNZIENI

LÁSZLO STEFAN

140.

DÁMBOVITA

LUDESTI

BUCUR MARIN

141.

DÁMBOVITA

ORASUL PUCIOASA

FOAMETE RADU GABRIEL

142.

DOLJ

COMUNA MOTĂTEI

ONCICĂ GHEORGHE

143.

DOLJ

SEGARCEA

MARICA TUDOR

144.

DOLJ

MELINESTI

CIMPOERU EMILIAN

145.

DOLJ

BECHET

SERCĂU GHEORGHE

146.

DOLJ

BECHET

GROSU ION GABRIEL

147.

DOLJ

BECHET

STĂVARU OCTAVIAN

148.

DOLJ

COTOFENII DIN DOS

GRĂDINARU GR. ION

149.

DOLJ

CIUPERCENII NOI

STANCU ION

150.

DOLJ

PLENITA

POPA MIHAI OVIDIU

151.

DOLJ

BOTOSESTI-PAIA

AMZA MARIAN

152.

DOLJ

CERAT

GHITAION

153.

DOLJ

MĂCESU DE JOS

PREDA DUMITRU

154.

GALATI

TÂRGU BUJOR

IACOMI RODICA

155.

GALATI

BARCEA

ILINCA FLORINEL

156.

GALATI

COROD

GRECU VASILE

157.

GALATI

PISCU

VLAD ANTON

158.

GALATI

COMUNA FOLTESTI

STAMATE IORDAN

159.

GIURGIU

GIURGIU

GEORGESCU COSMIN STEFAN

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

160.

GORJ

MUSETESTI

CORCOADA ROMAN

161.

GORJ

BÂLTENI

OPREA DUMITRU

162.

GORJ

ROVINARI

PREDESCU TACHE

163.

GORJ

CRASNA

TIRIPLICA EMIL

164.

GORJ

CĂPRENI

GOGÂRLA CONSTANTIN

165.

GORJ

BAIA DE FIER

TURBĂCEANU DUMITRU

166.

GORJ

BERLESTI

LIHIU IUSTIN

167.

GORJ

PADES

GUSITĂ NICUSOR

168.

GORJ

TURBUREA

BĂLTĂRETU CONSTANTIN

169.

GORJ

PADES

GUSITA NICUSOR

170.

GORJ

ARCAN I

LĂZAROIU VASILE

171.

GORJ

TISMANA

RĂUT ION

172.

GORJ

BĂLANESTI

BRICEAG LAURENTIU DANIEL

173.

HARGHITA

BRĂDESTI

SZÁSZ GÁBOR

174.

HARGHITA

CRISTURU SECUIESC

BARABÁS ZOLTÁN

175.

HARGHITA

LUNCA DE JOS

NAGY IMRE

176.

HARGHITA

MUGENI

TEGLÁS ZOLTÁN

177.

HARGHITA

PORUMBENI

SZOCSATTILA

178.

HARGHITA

SÂNDOMINIC

FERENCZ IMRE

179.

HARGHITA

SÂNDOMINIC

KARDA ADOLF-FERENC

180.

HARGHITA

SÁNDOMINIC

LÁSZLO LAJOS

181.

HARGHITA

SÂNDOMINIC

SZABO LEVENTE

182.

HARGHITA

SĂRMAS

DEAC MARINEL VASILE

183.

HARGHITA

SUBCETATE

POPA PETRU-CRISTIAN

184.

HARGHITA

SUSENI

KOLUMBÁN IMRE

185.

HARGHITA

VĂRSAG

PÁL ELEMER

186.

HARGHITA

VĂRSAG

PÁL KÁROLY

187.

HARGHITA

VLAHITA

IMECS GÁLL IZABELLA

188.

HARGHITA

VLAHITA

KOZÁN ISTVÁN

189.

HARGHITA

VLAHITA

MOLNOS DENES

190.

HARGHITA

ZETEA

DEMENY GYOZO

191.

HARGHITA

ZETEA

ILYES BLASIU

192.

HARGHITA

ZETEA

NAGYAT TILA

193.

HARGHITA

ZETEA

SÁNDULY SÁNDOR

194.

HARGHITA

ZETEA

SEBOK SÁNDOR

195.

HARGHITA

BĂILE TUSNAD

SZÁFTA ANDRÁS

196.

HARGHITA

ATID

LACKZO LORÁNT

197.

HARGHITA

AVRĂMESTI

SIMO MOZES-ZOLTÁN

198.

HARGHITA

CIUC SÂNGEORGIU

TEKSE LAJOS

199.

HARGHITA

DARJIU

ZOLTÁN I I. CSABA

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

200.

HARGHITA

LĂZAREA

GYORGY ENDRE

201.

HARGHITA

LUETA

LAZĂR F. ZOLTÁN

202.

HARGHITA

PĂULENI-CIUC

GÁLATTILA

203.

HARGHITA

PRAID

LÁSZLO ENDRE

204.

HARGHITA

PRAID

SZABO JUDIT

205.

HARGHITA

SÂNDOMINIC

BARA ZSOLT

206.

HUNEDOARA

COMUNA ZAM

HAN LUCIAN DAN

207.

HUNEDOARA

DEVA

TOTA PAUL

208.

HUNEDOARA

ORASUL URICANI

STĂNESCU ION

209.

HUNEDOARA

LELESE

POANTA IOAN

210.

HUNEDOARA

BANITA

MARC PETRU DORIN

211.

HUNEDOARA

LELESE

MUSAFICA

212.

HUNEDOARA

TOPLITA

RĂDULIN MIRON

213.

IALOMITA

MOVILITA

TOMAANDREI-VIOREL

214.

IALOMITA

SLOBOZIA

RADU PĂROS MIHAITA

215.

IALOMITA

TĂNDĂREI

PATARLAGEANU MARIAN

216.

IASI

PASCANI

AFLOROAEI DIONISIE

217.

IASI

GROPNITA

GHIBERSAMIHAI

218.

IASI

MIRCESTI

HOBINCAALIN

219.

IASI

PROBOTA

GHERMAN VALENTIN

220.

IASI

COTNARI

BAEANU VAS I LE

221.

IASI

MOGOSESTI

ANTON VASILE

222.

ILFOV

PERIS

GHEORGHE VIOREL

223.

ILFOV

MĂGURELE

RADOI DANIEL

224.

MARAMURES

BUDESTI

HIRB GHEORGHE

225.

MARAMURES

RONA DE JOS

POP VOICHITA

226.

MARAMURES

BĂITA DE SUB CODRU

BENCIU VASILE

227.

MARAMURES

BOGDAN VODĂ

DEAC IOAN

228.

MARAMURES

COAS

GIURGIU DĂNUT

229.

MARAMURES

DRAGOMIRESTI

OFRIM VASILE ADRIAN

230.

MARAMURES

LĂPUS

BUDA IOAN

231.

MARAMURES

MIRESU MARE

MATIES IOAN

232.

MARAMURES

ROZAVLEA

DINCA DUMITRU

233.

MARAMURES

TÂRGU LĂPUS

REVNIC VASILE MARINEL

234.

MARAMURES

CĂLINESTI

RAD STEFAN

235.

MEHEDINTI

PĂTULELE

CĂPRARIU GHEORGHE

236.

MEHEDINTI

BAIA DE ARAMĂ

IONESCU AURELIAN

237.

MEHEDINTI

BALTA

VÎJAICĂ PARASCHIVA

238.

MEHEDINTI

MEHEDINTI

MORTUN MONICA

239.

MURES

GHEORGHE DOJA

FEKETE SZILARD LEHEL

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

240.

MURES

PĂSĂRENI

SZOCS LADISLAU

241.

MURES

RĂSTOLITA

STETCO GAVRILĂ

242.

MURES

SÂNCRAIU DE MURES

BENTE LAZĂR

243.

MURES

STÂNCENI

FLOREA-NUT I. IONEL

244.

MURES

VĂTAVA

ROSCAVIOREL

245.

MURES

MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI

BARTOK IOSIF

246.

MURES

MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI

BERECKI VICTOR

247.

MURES

ALUNIS

ZSIGMOND ANDREI

248.

MURES

BAHNEA

FICZI ROZALIA

249.

MURES

BERENI

BENEDEKFI CSABA

250.

MURES

BICHIS

MAGO JOZSEF

251.

MURES

BICHIS

BALLAI GYORGY-ATTILA

252.

MURES

BOGATA

LUNG GHEORGHE

253.

MURES

CORUNCA

MACAVEIU VICTOR MIRCEA

254.

MURES

CORUNCA

ANTAL SÁNDOR

255.

MURES

CRĂCIUNESTI

PASZTOR CSABA-JOZSEF

256.

MURES

CUCERDEA

SUCIU IOAN

257.

MURES

GĂNESTI

KESZEG ISTVÁN

258.

MURES

GLODENI

ERCSEI GHEORGHE

259.

MURES

HODAC

FEIERI EMIL

260.

MURES

LIVEZENI

TĂTAR VASILE

261.

MURES

MĂDĂRAS

BALÁZS LÁSZLO

262.

MURES

NADES

NICOLA IONEL

263.

MURES

RUSII-MUNTI

PITI MIHAI DORIN

264.

MURES

SÂNPETRU DE CÂMPIE

MOLDOVAN MARICICA

265.

MURES

VOIVODENI

KOCSIS SANDOR

266.

MURES

ZAU DE CÂMPIE

PANTI IULIU

267.

NEAMT

PÂNGĂRATI

RADU CONSTANTIN

268.

NEAMT

BICAZU ARDELEAN

TEPES GREURUS GHEORGHE

269.

NEAMT

TÂRGU-NEAMT

LUNGU SERAFIM

270.

NEAMT

HORIA

MIHAILA SANDU

271.

OLT

COMUNA VLĂDILA

BÎRSAN ION

272.

OLT

SCORNICESTI

VĂRAN IOSIF IULIAN

273.

OLT

VITOMIRESTI

EPURE ILIE VASILE

274.

OLT

VĂDĂSTRITA

FLORESCU ILIE

275.

OLT

IANCA

POPA IULIAN

276.

OLT

PLESOIU

BĂLĂSOIU ILIE

277.

PRAHOVA

SIRNA

STĂNILĂ IONEL

278.

PRAHOVA

SIRNA

SANDU MARIAN

279.

PRAHOVA

ORASUL VĂLENII DE MUNTE

GÁJMAN DORU

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

280.

PRAHOVA

TĂTARU

PETRESCU EUGENIU

281.

PRAHOVA

BĂLTESTI

CHIRICHES VIOREL LUCIAN

282.

PRAHOVA

BREAZA

SOIUMIHAIL IULIAN

283.

PRAHOVA

BRAZI

MARE ION

284.

PRAHOVA

BĂICOI

IACOB GHEORGHE

285.

SĂLAJ

CARASTELEC

NAGY EMERIC-ZOLTAN

286.

SĂLAJ

ROMÂNASI

POPAUGUSTIN

287.

SĂLAJ

PLOPIS

BODEA VASILE ALEXANDRU

288.

SĂLAJ

PLOPIS

CRISTE VICTOR

289.

SATU MARE

CĂMĂRZANA

DAVID GERGELY

290.

SATU MARE

POMI

ANITAS IOAN

291.

SATU MARE

CĂREI

PAPP SZOLT

292.

SATU MARE

CERTEZE

MOIS IOAN

293.

SATU MARE

CERTEZE

POP VASILE

294.

SATU MARE

VIILE SATU MARE

PAP JOZSEF

295.

SATU MARE

NEGRESTI-OAS

CIOCAN IOAN

296.

SATU MARE

CĂPLENI

HEVELI JOZSEF

297.

SATU MARE

CĂPLENI

MANCZ DEZIDERIU

298.

SATU MARE

PISCOLT

DOBRA CONSTANTIN

299.

SIBIU

CISNĂDIE

VINTILĂ CORNEL

300.

SIBIU

RĂSINARI

BLEZU GHEORGHE

301.

SIBIU

RĂSINARI

CÎRSTEA PARASCHIVA

302.

SIBIU

RĂSINARI

FILIP TRAIAN-LAZĂR

303.

SIBIU

RĂSINARI

PĂCURARU PETRU-BUCUR

304.

SIBIU

SELIMBĂR

MARICUTA IOAN DANIEL

305.

SIBIU

TILISCA

MIHAIU DUMITRU TOMA

306.

SIBIU

ORLAT

MUNTEAN PETRU

307.

SIBIU

RÂU SADULUI

DRĂGUSIN ADRIAN

308.

SIBIU

TÂRNAVA

COJOCARU IOAN-GIULIANO

309.

SIBIU

VALEA VIILOR

SABĂU VASILE

310.

SUCEAVA

ARBORE

PSENITCHI ROMAN

311.

SUCEAVA

CIOCĂNESTI

GIOSAN MARILENA

312.

SUCEAVA

COMĂNESTI

PĂSTRĂV GRIGORAS

313.

SUCEAVA

CRUCEA

VASILINIUC VASILE

314.

SUCEAVA

DORNA CÂNDRENILOR

MITROFANANA

315.

SUCEAVA

IPOTESTI

ZALETCHI GHEORGHE

316.

SUCEAVA

MUSENITA

COBZIUC MIHAI

317.

SUCEAVA

PÂRTESTII DE JOS

ANDRIES CĂTĂLIN

318.

SUCEAVA

PÂRTESTII DE JOS

TODOSI IOAN

319.

SUCEAVA

RĂDĂUTI

CRĂCIUN DOREL-PETRU

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

320.

SUCEAVA

RASCA

CIOCAN NECULAI

321.

SUCEAVA

SIRET

BOINICU CONSTANTIN

322.

SUCEAVA

SIRET

DOCUZ MARIAN

323.

SUCEAVA

VAMA

NICORESCU MIHAIL

324.

SUCEAVA

VOITINEL

CRĂCIUN ALEXANDRU

325.

SUCEAVA

DORNA-ARINII

NECULADORU

326.

SUCEAVA

VAMA

AXENTIOI SEVERIN

327.

SUCEAVA

BĂLCĂUTI

SMIGHELSCHI TITI

328.

SUCEAVA

VICOVU DE JOS

PLESCA IONEL

329.

SUCEAVA

BROSTENI

HAJ CONSTANTIN

330.

SUCEAVA

FRUMOSU

NIGA OLGA

331.

SUCEAVA

CÂMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC

VELISAR RADU STEFAN

332.

SUCEAVA

POJORÂTA

BESLIU DUMITRU IOAN

333.

SUCEAVA

CÂ MOLDOVENESC

GIOSAN TEODOR

334.

SUCEAVA

ILISESTI

POPOVICI DUMITRU DANUT

335.

SUCEAVA

VULTURESTI

CRĂCIUN MIHAI

336.

SUCEAVA

TODIRESTI

POPESCU IOAN

337.

SUCEAVA

SADOVA

COCA GABRIELA

338.

SUCEAVA

MARGINEA

ROTARI TEODOR

339.

SUCEAVA

LITENI

CEORNEI GHEORGHE

340.

SUCEAVA

VICOVU DE JOS

CENUSA CONSTANTIN

341.

SUCEAVA

VICOVU DE JOS

COROAMA GHEORGHE

342.

SUCEAVA

VICOVU DE JOS

TODOSI VASILE

343.

SUCEAVA

VICOVU DE JOS

HRIHOR TRIFON

344.

SUCEAVA

BOTOSANA

BOCA ION

345.

TELEORMAN

FRUMOASA

PADURETU MARIUS

346.

TELEORMAN

BOTOROAGA

VOICU NICUSOR

347.

TELEORMAN

SÂRBENI

DUMITRU FLORENTA

348.

TIMIS

SĂCĂLAZ

RAUTI PETRU

349.

TIMIS

COMUNA PECIU NOU

TARTA G RIGORI

350.

TIMIS

CIACOVA

TRETA PETRISOR DORIN

351.

TIMIS

DETA

IOTCOV LUCIAN NICUSOR

352.

TIMIS

JIMBOLIA

TABEICĂ NECULAI

353.

TIMIS

BALINT

GĂMAN ION

354.

TIMIS

BARA

FRANTESCU GLIGORE NELU

355.

TIMIS

CRICIOVA

PAULESCU RAIA

356.

TIMIS

CURTEA

BUCUR IOSIF

357.

TIMIS

DENTA

GIORICI LAURENTIU

358.

TIMIS

DUDESTII NOI

NEBUNU GHEORGHE

359.

TIMIS

DUMBRAVA

GOAGĂ MARIAN

 

Nr. crt.

Judetul

Localitatea

Numele si prenumele

360.

TIMIS

FÂRDEA

LUPULESCU SAMUEL

361.

TIMIS

GAVOJDIA

AVRAM PETRU

362.

TIMIS

GOTTLOB

CRETU BENAIN

363.

TIMIS

PESAC

GRUIA CUYMAN

364.

TULCEA

COMUNA FRECĂTEI

DOBRISAN GHERGHINA

365.

TULCEA

FRECĂTEI

CALENIC TOADER

366.

TULCEA

FRECĂTEI

CHIRITA MARIANA

367.

TULCEA

JIJILA

TANDĂRA COSTICA

368.

TULCEA

JURILOVCA

STOENICA VASILE-MARCEL

369.

TULCEA

LUNCAVITA

POPA VICTOR

370.

TULCEA

TULCEA

MARIANCIUC MARIANA

371.

VÁLCEA

LĂCUSTENI

DUMITRESCU AURELIAN

372.

VÁLCEA

ZĂTRENI

COBRESCU LILIANA

373.

VÁLCEA

MĂLDĂRESTI

POPESCU I ION

374.

VÁLCEA

PESCEANA

PREDESCU ION

375.

VÁLCEA

HOREZU

GOVOREANU LIGIA

376.

VÁLCEA

BĂILE OLĂNESTI

PĂUNESCU IOAN

377.

VÁLCEA

LĂDESTI

IORDACHE NICOLAE

378.

VÁLCEA

BERBESTI

CUMPĂNĂSOIU MILORAD ION

379.

VRANCEA

CÂMPINEANCA

PARASCHIV VASILE

380.

VRANCEA

FITIONESTI

MACOVEI DUMITRU

381.

VRANCEA

RUGINESTI

NECULA VASILE

382.

VRANCEA

VINTILEASCA

POTOP NICOLAE